Bodování – Průběžné pořadí jezdců na mistrovství světa 2007

Jezdci

mco swe mex arg jor ita grc tur fin deu nzl esp fra jpn gbr  
Poř. Jezdec MCO SWE MEX ARG JOR ITA GRC TUR FIN DEU NZL ESP FRA JPN GBR Celk.
1. LOEB S. 10010100101061010101010610122
2. HIRVONEN M. 885010861085668101103
3. SORDO D. 03068445588800665
4. ATKINSON Ch. 60886300630235050
  LATVALA J.-M. 010602628000--8850
6. SOLBERG P. 45000083345440546
7. DUVAL F. 5--------60560325
8. SOLBERG H. 00405214420000022
9. GALLI G. 3600050000-----17
10. WILSON M. 00304032000012015
11. AAVA U. -0--015001402--13
12. ANDERSSON P.-G. 10000000003004412
13. GARDEMEISTER T. 02000000102003210
14. VILLAGRA F. --2330000-10-0-9
15. LATVALA J. - M. -----------35--8
16. RAUTENBACH C. 0005000100000006
17. MIKKELSEN A. -4---0-000-10--5
18. RANTANEN M. --------2------2
  CUOQ J.-M. 2--------------2
20. HÄNNINEN J. -1----0-0-0--001
  AIGNER A. -0-1--000-0---01
  OGIER S. --1-00--00-00-01

Produkční vozy

mco swe mex arg jor ita grc tur fin deu nzl esp fra jpn gbr  
Poř. Jezdec MCO SWE MEX ARG JOR ITA GRC TUR FIN DEU NZL ESP FRA JPN GBR Celk.
1. LOEB S. ---------------123
2. HIRVONEN M. ---------------104
3. SORDO D. ---------------68
4. LATVALA J.-M. ---------------58
5. ATKINSON Ch. ---------------51
6. PROKOP M. -5-2--00--10---049
7. SOLBERG P. ---------------47
8. SANDELL P. -6-0--08--8---043
9. OGIER S. ---------------42
10. AIGNER A. -0-10--1010--0---838
11. HÄNNINEN J. -10----2-10-4--10036
12. BURKART A. ---------------34
13. GALLAGHER S. ---------------30
14. KETOMAA J. -8-6--0-6-3---528
15. SOLBERG H. ---------------25
  DUVAL F. ---------------25
17. KOSCIUSZKO M. ---------------22
  BETTEGA A. ---------------22
19. GALLI G. ---------------19
20. ANDERSSON P.-G. ---------------17
  GARDEMEISTER T. ---------------17
22. NUTAHARA F. ---5--5-4-0--2016
23. RAUAM M. ---4--05--6--0-15
24. VILLAGRA F. ---------------14
25. ARAUJO A. -2----64--0----12
  SOUSA B. -1-0--80--2---012
27. MÖLDER J. ---------------11
28. FLODIN P. -0------0-----1010
29. ALBERTINI S. ---------------9
  ARAI T. -3-0--00--0--6-9
  BALDACCI M. ---0--06--0--309
32. LATVALA J. - M. ---------------8
  SCHAMMEL G. ---------------8
  NOVIKOV E. ---0--00--0--808
  BELTRÁN S. ---8-----------8
  BERTOLOTTI S. ---------------8
  WILSON M. ---------------8
  NIEGEL F. ---------------8
  VÄLIMÄKI J. --------8------8
40. ABBRING K. ---------------7
41. AKSAKOV E. -0-0--402-----06
  CAMPANA P. ---------------6
  WILKS G. --------------66
  VERTUNOV E. -0----330-0--0-6
45. SVEDLUND O. -0------5------5
  BRYNILDSEN E. -0----000----505
  MARCHE P. ---------------5
  PADDON H. ----------5----5
49. CORTINOVIS A. ---------------4
  KAMADA T. -------------4-4
  NITTEL U. -4-0--00-------4
  TARABUS J. --------------44
53. FARRAH A. ---3--00-------3
  TIIPPANA J. -0------3------3
  CAMPEDELLI S. -0-0--021-----03
  PAVLIDES S. ---0--0---0---33
57. WEIJS H. Jr. ---------------2
  ARAÚJO A. -------------002
59. HIGGINS D. --------------11
  BALDACCI L. ------1-------01
  TAYLOR S. ----------1----1
  TAGUCHI K. -------------1-1
  BACCO G. ---0---1--0----1
  KOMLJENOVIC M. ---------------1
  CLARK B. ---------------1

Junioři

mco swe mex arg jor ita grc tur fin deu nzl esp fra jpn gbr  
Poř. Jezdec MCO SWE MEX ARG JOR ITA GRC TUR FIN DEU NZL ESP FRA JPN GBR Celk.
1. LOEB S. ---------------123
2. HIRVONEN M. ---------------104
3. SORDO D. ---------------68
4. LATVALA J.-M. ---------------58
5. ATKINSON Ch. ---------------51
6. PROKOP M. --2--0--100-1010--49
7. SOLBERG P. ---------------47
8. SANDELL P. --4-00--8--43--43
9. OGIER S. --10-104---10-08--42
10. AIGNER A. ---------------38
11. HÄNNINEN J. ---------------36
12. BURKART A. --5--6--58-64--34
13. GALLAGHER S. --3-85--45-5---30
14. KETOMAA J. ---------------28
15. DUVAL F. ---------------25
  SOLBERG H. ---------------25
17. BETTEGA A. ----08--06-80--22
  KOSCIUSZKO M. --6-010--6--00--22
19. GALLI G. ---------------19
20. ANDERSSON P.-G. ---------------17
  GARDEMEISTER T. ---------------17
22. NUTAHARA F. ---------------16
23. RAUAM M. ---------------15
24. VILLAGRA F. ---------------14
25. ARAUJO A. ---------------12
  SOUSA B. ---------------12
27. MÖLDER J. --8-00--0--30--11
28. FLODIN P. ---------------10
29. ARAI T. ---------------9
  ALBERTINI S. ----43--00-20--9
  BALDACCI M. ---------------9
32. NOVIKOV E. ---------------8
  BELTRÁN S. ---------------8
  SCHAMMEL G. ----60--20-00--8
  WILSON M. ---------------8
  BERTOLOTTI S. ----30--04-10--8
  LATVALA J. - M. ---------------8
  NIEGEL F. ----50--01-02--8
  VÄLIMÄKI J. ---------------8
40. ABBRING K. ----00--33-01--7
41. WILKS G. ---------------6
  AKSAKOV E. ---------------6
  CAMPANA P. ------------6--6
  VERTUNOV E. ---------------6
45. MARCHE P. ------------5--5
  SVEDLUND O. ---------------5
  PADDON H. ---------------5
  BRYNILDSEN E. ---------------5
49. KAMADA T. ---------------4
  NITTEL U. ---------------4
  TARABUS J. ---------------4
  CORTINOVIS A. ----20---2-----4
53. FARRAH A. ---------------3
  CAMPEDELLI S. ---------------3
  PAVLIDES S. ---------------3
  TIIPPANA J. ---------------3
57. WEIJS H. Jr. ----01--10-00--2
  ARAÚJO A. ---------------2
59. HIGGINS D. ---------------1
  TAYLOR S. ---------------1
  BACCO G. ---------------1
  TAGUCHI K. ---------------1
  KOMLJENOVIC M. ----00--0------1
  CLARK B. ---------------1
  BALDACCI L. ---------------1
Zákruta.cz - soutěž
Autosport.cz


toplist